Results

Filter by team

Sunday 22 April 2018

Under 13 Division One

10:00
Haywards Heath Town Colts U13
5 - 0 Full time
Cuckfield Cosmos United U13
10:00
Lindfield FC Juniors U13
2 - 2 Full time
Patcham United Athletic U13
10:00
Patcham United Athletic U13
2 - 1 Full time
Lindfield FC Juniors U13
12:30
Patcham United Phoenix U13
2 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges Youth U13
10:00
Southdown Rovers U13
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Varndeanians U13
12:30
Three Bridges Youth U13
1 - 0 Full time
Patcham United Phoenix U13

Under 11 Development Group C

10:00
AFC Crawley U11
vs
FC Sporting U11
10:00
Cuckfield Cosmos United U11
vs
Southwick Rangers U11
10:00
Fishersgate Flyers White U11
vs
Mile Oak Wanderers Blue U11
10:00
Hassocks Juniors Robins U11
vs
Uckfield Grasshoppers U11
10:00
Southwick Rangers U11
vs
Cuckfield Cosmos United U11

Saturday 21 April 2018

Under 13 Division One

10:00
Cuckfield Cosmos United U13
4 - 1 Full time
Lindfield FC Juniors U13

Under 11 Development Group C

10:00
Fishersgate Flyers White U11
vs
Hurst Hornets U11

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Under 13 Division One

10:00
AFC Varndeanians U13
1 - 3 Full time
Patcham United Phoenix U13
10:00
Haywards Heath Town Colts U13
1 - 4 Full time
Southdown Rovers U13
Att. 30
Patcham United Athletic U13
3 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges Youth U13

Under 11 Development Group C

10:00
Hassocks Juniors Robins U11
vs
Cuckfield Cosmos United U11
10:00
Hurst Hornets U11
vs
Southwick Rangers U11

Sunday 15 April 2018

Under 13 Division One

10:00
Hassocks Juniors Hawks U13
7 - 2 Full time
Cuckfield Cosmos United U13
10:00
Lindfield FC Juniors U13
0 - 4 Full time
AFC Varndeanians U13
10:00
Patcham United Phoenix U13
6 - 1 Full time
Patcham United Athletic U13
Att. 24
Southdown Rovers U13
2 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges Youth U13
Att. 24
Three Bridges Youth U13
2 - 3 Full time
Southdown Rovers U13

Under 11 Development Group C

10:00
AFC Crawley U11
vs
Uckfield Grasshoppers U11
10:00
Cuckfield Cosmos United U11
vs
Mile Oak Wanderers Blue U11
10:00
FC Sporting U11
vs
Hurst Hornets U11
10:00
Hassocks Juniors Robins U11
vs
Hove Park Colts Blue U11
10:00
Hurst Hornets U11
vs
FC Sporting U11
10:00
Mile Oak Wanderers Blue U11
vs
Cuckfield Cosmos United U11
10:00
Uckfield Grasshoppers U11
vs
AFC Crawley U11

Wednesday 11 April 2018

Under 13 Division One

Att. 27
Lindfield FC Juniors U13
2 - 5 Full time
Three Bridges Youth U13

Under 11 Development Group C

10:00
FC Sporting U11
vs
Hassocks Juniors Robins U11
10:00
Hassocks Juniors Robins U11
vs
FC Sporting U11
10:00
Mile Oak Wanderers Blue U11
vs
Southwick Rangers U11

Sunday 8 April 2018

Under 11 Development Group C

10:00
Hassocks Juniors Robins U11
vs
Fishersgate Flyers White U11
10:00
Hurst Hornets U11
vs
Cuckfield Cosmos United U11
10:00
Mile Oak Wanderers Blue U11
vs
AFC Crawley U11
10:00
Southwick Rangers U11
vs
Hove Park Colts Blue U11
10:00
Uckfield Grasshoppers U11
vs
FC Sporting U11

Wednesday 4 April 2018

Under 13 Division One

10:00
Patcham United Phoenix U13
5 - 0 Full time
Southdown Rovers U13

Under 11 Development Group C

10:00
Hassocks Juniors Robins U11
vs
FC Sporting U11

Latest news

Crawley Down Gatwick U16’s (2018-19)
Crawley Down Gatwick U15 Crawley Down Gatwick U16’s (2018-19)

Players wanted for next seasons U16 squad

Ditchling FC are looking to recruit players U16-18
General Ditchling FC are looking to recruit players U16-18

Ditchling FC are looking to recruit players U16-18

Committee Members
General Committee Members

MSYMFL is looking to Recruit Committee Members

Mid Sussex Youth & Minor Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe